Московская городская командная олимпиада по программированию среди школьников


Результаты.Лига Б.


Место Команда A B C D E F G H I Решено Время Диплом
1179-1516
Денисенко Наталья, Прохоров Михаил, Ичалов Леонид
+
(0:04)
+
(0:36)
+
(0:21)
+1
(1:27)
+
(0:09)
-2
+
(0:25)

+
(0:18)
7220I
2СУНЦ-12
Родионов Антон, Сорокин Даниил, Журихин Юрий
+
(0:12)
+
(1:43)
+
(0:22)
+
(0:52)
+
(0:33)

+
(0:49)

+
(1:16)
7347I
3МШП — 5
Бурлаков Александр, Шеховцов Александр, Шатов Олег
+
(0:14)
+
(2:11)
+
(0:12)
+
(0:37)
+1
(0:29)

+
(0:16)
-1
+
(1:48)
7367I
4179-7 "Двое, не считая индуса"
Миронов Алексей, Родионов Никита, Бенуа Кристиан
+
(0:25)
+
(1:27)
+
(0:31)
+1
(0:23)
+
(1:01)

+
(0:47)
-1
+
(1:41)
7395I
51329
Яковлев Сергей, Гузов Михаил,
+1
(0:07)
+
(2:09)
+
(0:44)
+
(1:28)
+1
(0:22)

+
(0:31)

+
(0:39)
7400I
6179-9 Асмодей
Аникушин Антон, Самородова Екатерина, Усков Алексей
+1
(1:06)
+
(0:51)
+
(0:04)
+
(1:16)
+1
(0:40)

+
(0:11)

+2
(1:23)
7411I
7179-8 "RSC"
Чайковский Илья, Деркач Илья, Матвеев Константин
+
(0:32)
+
(2:30)
+
(0:29)
+
(1:20)
+1
(0:52)

+
(0:17)

+
(0:47)
7427I
8179 11 translit
Шубин Валентин, Молодык Петр, Старостин Иван
+
(0:04)
+
(0:48)
+
(0:19)
+1
(1:35)
+1
(1:11)

+
(0:56)

+
(2:02)
7455I
9МШП — 7
Янковский Марк, Никитин Роман, Обухов Иван
+
(0:14)
+
(3:16)
+
(0:23)
+2
(2:42)
+
(0:09)

+
(0:06)

+1
(0:54)
7524I
10лицей 1568-1
Ветров Андрей, Ветрова Екатерина, Деревянко Светлана
+
(0:03)
+
(1:44)
+
(0:12)
+2
(2:15)
+
(1:15)

+1
(0:35)

+2
(1:08)
7532I
11JER(Захаров, Смиренин, Хакимов)
Захаров Павел, Смиренин Никита, Хакимов Артем
+
(0:28)
+
(2:32)
+
(0:21)
+2
(2:20)
+
(0:32)

+
(1:21)

+
(1:36)
7590I
12МШП — 4
Кукушкин Денис, Широков Арсений, Поповкин Александр
+
(1:09)
+2
(2:28)
+
(1:03)
+
(2:29)
+1
(0:54)

+
(0:23)

+
(1:04)
7630I
13лицей 6 "гепарды"
Дедович Еканатерина, Котиков Юра,
+
(0:24)
+3
(3:27)
+
(0:20)
+
(2:00)
+1
(0:52)

+
(0:40)

+1
(1:45)
7668I
14intel_ideo
Григорян Олег, Калинин Иван,
+
(0:04)
+
(2:06)
+1
(0:19)
+6
(3:35)
+
(0:33)

+
(0:39)

+1
(1:36)
7692I
152007&Tolik
Волков Анатолий, Пархоменко Егор, Борзыкин Валерий
+
(0:05)
+
(2:26)
+
(0:14)
+2
(3:03)
+
(0:38)

+
(0:41)

+
(3:54)
7701I
16Политех-категория B
Скляров Егор, Воровченко Руслан, Колокутин Георгий
+
(0:19)
+
(0:56)
+
(1:27)
+
(3:18)
+
(2:57)

+
(2:02)

+
(1:45)
7764I
171535-1 "Корень из 11"
Лупашин Евгений, Куклина Дарья, Кузнецов Степан
+
(0:05)
+
(2:17)
+
(0:17)
+10
(3:46)
+
(0:12)

+
(0:23)

+2
(2:36)
7816I
182007 "Слаанеш"
Смирнов Даниил, Плаунов Степан, Коротков Денис
+
(0:07)
+
(0:33)
+1
(2:27)
+2
(1:39)
+1
(1:44)

+
(1:42)

+4
(3:48)
7880I
19218-2 "영원한 학생"
Конторер Василий, Гасанов Ильяс,
+
(0:07)
-1
+
(0:16)
+
(1:48)
+
(0:34)

+1
(0:33)

+
(2:08)
6346II
20TigerFox
Зеленков Виктор, Бычков Владимир, Макеев Сергей
+
(0:53)

+
(0:58)
+
(0:36)
+
(1:19)

+
(0:45)

+
(2:08)
6399II
21Scarlet Sun
Смирнов Александр, Якшибаев Арыслан, Воробьев Илья
+1
(0:30)
+
(2:00)
+1
(1:02)
-5
+
(0:23)

+
(0:40)

+
(3:10)
6505II
221С:КП-Б1
Гуревич Яков, Звягин Илья, Накапкин Александр
+
(0:30)

+
(0:33)
+5
(3:35)
+
(1:12)

+
(0:50)

+
(1:36)
6596II
23СУНЦ-14 "Три Погромиста"
Арутюнов Эдгар, Безенов Данил, Горбунов Андрей
+
(0:17)
-1
+
(1:40)
+1
(3:59)
+1
(1:06)

+
(0:54)

+
(3:07)
6703II
24ГБОУ СОШ 2092-2
Баринов Даниил, Кравцов Алексей, Тимачев Алексей
+
(0:09)

+
(0:23)
+4
(3:36)
+1
(2:52)
-1
+1
(1:08)
-1
+
(1:41)
6709II
253 амёбы
Щецова Анна, Земляная Юлия, Григорьев Роман
+1
(1:17)

+
(0:50)
+1
(2:16)
+3
(3:52)

+
(2:40)

+
(2:32)
6907II
26МШП — 6
Сухарьков Александр, Петров Сергей, Конодюк Никита
+
(0:10)
-4
+
(0:36)
-1
+
(0:47)

+
(0:19)

+
(1:04)
5176III
27-281568-3 "42"
Пчелинцев Игорь, Галкин Никита, Доброхотова-Майкова Наталья
+
(0:10)

+
(1:04)
-3
+
(1:08)
-1
+
(0:30)
-2
+
(0:57)
5229III
27-28Л2Ш-1 "РМР"
Кулагин Руслан, Незаметдинов Роман, Сёмин Максим
+
(0:11)

+
(0:27)
-7
+
(1:32)

+
(0:38)

+
(1:01)
5229III
29Код Шредингера
Кулдошин Алексей, Рацеева Ольга, Гаркушина Александра
+
(0:09)

+
(0:48)
-1
+
(0:19)

+
(0:28)

+1
(1:51)
5235III
30Лицей 1568-2 "Энигмо"
Калинин Михаил, Гороховский Максим, Ткачёв Матвей
+
(0:14)
-3
+
(0:29)
-3
+
(0:48)

+
(1:00)

+
(1:54)
5265III
312007 Банька парилка
Серянин Александр, Белялов Дамир, Васильев Валерий
+
(0:09)

+
(0:45)

+2
(0:49)

+
(0:41)

+
(2:02)
5306III
32Dimas & Sano
Григорчук Дмитрий, Чеклетов Александр,
+
(0:07)

+
(2:01)
-6
+1
(1:20)

+
(0:49)

+
(0:38)
5315III
33179-10
Лаврик-Кармазин Максим, Шкенев Артемий, Шерифф Нил
+
(0:40)

+
(0:54)

+1
(0:15)

+
(0:32)

+
(2:41)
5322III
34Л2Ш-4-Жигули
Тихонов Дмитрий, Баскин Лев, Удовиченко Игорь
+1
(0:33)

+
(1:20)
-6
+
(0:26)

+1
(0:29)

+
(2:04)
5332III
35МШП — 10
Татосьян Владимир, Кожакин Кирилл, Мельник Никита
+1
(0:28)

+
(0:37)
-13
+
(0:56)

+
(0:12)

+3
(2:26)
5359III
362007 "Баклажаны Хаоса"
Плужникова Дарья, Мамаева Аида, Зимина Ирина
+
(0:08)
+2
(2:34)
+1
(0:22)
-3
+1
(0:34)

+
(1:28)

-1
5386III
37Switch
Николаев Семён, Смирнов Кирилл, Староверов Андрей
+
(0:24)

+
(0:35)
-1
+2
(1:27)

+
(0:51)

+
(2:59)
5416III
38Раменское
Дворкин Лев, Петрусенко Мария, Шамина Зося
+
(2:03)
-1
+1
(1:58)
+
(1:43)
+1
(0:37)

+
(0:48)


5469III
39NIP_VV
Тюков Марк, Будрик Николай,
+1
(0:09)

+
(0:45)
-1
+1
(0:32)

+1
(1:00)

+4
(3:43)
5509III
40ulit
Божко Андрей, Захаров Илья, Онищенко Алексей
+
(0:10)
+
(3:31)
+2
(1:23)
+
(1:55)

-3
+
(1:26)


5545III
41Лицей6 - 8 -1 "Ренессанс"
Павлов Сергей, Суркова Александра, Лобанов Михаил
+
(0:08)

+
(1:21)
+5
(3:49)
+
(1:13)

+
(1:07)


5558III
42ФМШ-2007 7В-1
Киселёв Дмитрий, Дарвин Дмитрий, Горбуля Александр
+2
(1:46)

+
(0:53)
-2
+1
(1:30)

+
(1:01)

+2
(3:47)
5637III
43СУНЦ-1447 "Три богатыря"
Скворцов Сергей, Мазитов Мурад, Макаров Сергей
+
(0:05)

+
(0:13)
-1
+10
(2:45)

+
(1:53)

+
(2:24)
5640III
44Лицей1537-3
Загорулько Константин, Левашов Артем, Трошин Даниил
+1
(0:43)
-1
+
(0:55)
-3
+1
(2:32)

+
(2:10)

+2
(3:45)
5685III
451534 "Солимпия"
Зайцев Семён, Кадыков Павел, Шкляев Степан
+
(0:28)

+1
(2:02)
-2
+2
(2:19)

+
(0:52)

+3
(3:50)
5691III
46Инт
Шуклин Максим, Башарин Денис, Ишутин Андрей
+
(0:08)

+
(0:17)
-4
+
(0:30)

+
(1:03)


4118
47Кубинка
Ханенко Дмитрий, Козлов Александр, Даценко Николай
+
(0:27)

+
(0:09)
-7
+
(0:18)

+1
(1:44)


4178
48МШП — 9
Фирстов Сергей, Проценко Людмила, Михеев Никита
+
(0:06)

+2
(0:16)
-2
+2
(0:42)

+
(0:39)


4183
49ФМШ-2007-8Б-01-Элитка
Пучин Максим, Айрапетян Алексей, Хмелевский Константин
+
(0:08)

+
(0:25)
-10
+
(1:48)

+
(0:49)


4190
50МШП ''Шушпанчик_TEAM''
Егоров Игорь, Афанасьев Виталий, Галанцев Егор
+
(1:08)

+
(0:32)
-3
+
(0:57)

+
(0:43)


4200
51Dva
Фонькина Александра, Пушкова Елизавета, Леднев Вадим
+
(0:11)

+
(0:24)
-2
+
(1:21)

+
(1:31)


4207
521543-10 - Алый Натиск
Саночкин Юрий, Жуков Станислав, Паламарчук Егор
+
(0:33)

+
(2:01)
-3
+
(0:59)

+
(0:17)

-7
4230
53БОСС
Остапчук Михаил, Булгаков Сергей, Семенов Игорь
+1
(0:40)

+1
(1:15)
-3
+
(0:53)

+
(0:34)

-7
4242
54КШ-2 "Ветераны"
Гриднев Макар, Алферова Анастасия, Муханов Кирилл
+
(0:15)

+
(0:37)
-1
+1
(1:12)

+
(1:47)

-1
4251
551С:КП-Б3-218 "Сквонч"
Чёлушкин Максим, Виноградов Михаил, Метельков Иван
+
(0:10)

+
(0:14)
-1
+3
(2:08)

+
(0:47)

-4
4259
56LoGeekA
Перов Ян, Перов Герман, Исхакова Лилия
+
(0:52)

+
(1:24)

+1
(1:11)

+1
(0:53)


4300
57смолвиль
Плужников Иван, Габиташвили Александр, Мамаев Гаджи
+
(0:11)

+
(0:44)
-5
+4
(2:00)

+
(1:08)

-3
4323
58Оранжевые каранадши
Кушнарёв Даниил, Пеганов Никита, Иванова Алеся
+
(0:49)

+2
(1:40)
-3
+
(1:11)

+
(1:04)


4324
592007_Гендальф_Лис
Шипилова Ксения, Головатских Мария,
+
(0:19)
-1
+2
(1:03)
-5
+1
(2:36)

+
(1:21)

-7
4379
60Богатыри
Буримский Иван, Малахов Максим, Анохина Анна
+
(0:17)

+
(0:44)
-3
+1
(2:30)

+
(2:36)


4387
61ЦДО "Яжпрограммист"
Митрофанов Костя, Сысоева Ярослава, Костин Игорь
+
(0:07)

+
(0:53)
-3
+5
(2:52)

+
(0:57)

-4
4389
62Л2Ш-8А-1 "Зеленая сова "
Осипова Лиана , Пушкина Александра , Нестерук Дарья
+
(0:20)

+
(3:50)
-2
+
(1:24)

+
(1:15)

-2
4409
63Школа 24
Орешкин Александр, Добрянская Елизавета,
+
(0:36)

+
(0:57)

-3

+1
(2:02)

+
(3:14)
4429
64Bubble Sort
Иванов Юрий, Капелюшников Андрей, Белолуцкий Фёдор
+
(0:25)

+
(1:07)
-2
+
(2:49)

+
(3:03)


4444
65ГБОУ ФМШ 2007 "Победители"
Стегнина Варвара, Еремеев Никита, Ли Артем
+
(1:05)

+
(1:34)
-2
+1
(3:43)

+
(0:46)


4448
66Мехмат 54
Шатская Елизавета, Вербовская Дарья,
+
(1:54)

+
(1:19)
-2
-1

+
(1:36)

+1
(2:54)
4483
67Brain Paradise
Бульчук Никита, Машков Алексей, Площадный Анатолий
+3
(1:33)

+
(2:23)
-4
+1
(1:12)

+
(1:41)

-1
4489
68МШП — 8
Куркин Максим, Андреева Мария, Сечко Александр
+1
(0:19)

+4
(2:07)
-8
+6
(1:02)

+
(1:13)


4501
69Dream team 1506
Петрова Елизавета, Михайлов Павел, Аветисян Гагик
+2
(1:44)

+
(1:59)
-5
+1
(1:34)

+
(2:11)

-5
4508
70П-Посад, Школа 2
Якушева Татьяна, Журина Ирина, Дуженко Михаил
+6
(2:48)

+
(3:15)

+
(0:21)

+
(0:33)

-1
4537
71КеКесы
Жуков Владимир, Ниненко Сергей, Зайков Алексей
+5
(1:21)

+1
(1:40)

+3
(1:53)

+
(1:13)

-1
4547
72Политех_ПКБ
Павлухин Михаил, Карпин Александр, Лозовик Аким
+2
(0:38)

-1
-1
+3
(2:48)

+1
(0:39)

+
(3:44)
4589
73Мозговой штурм
Василенко Егор, Онегин Михаил, Недов Андрей
+
(0:27)

+1
(1:55)

+1
(2:33)

+4
(2:55)

-1
4590
74iCoder 1
Хабиров Максим, Тюнькин Алексей, Федяев Егор
+1
(1:54)

+
(2:18)

+1
(3:23)

+1
(3:02)


4697
75ГБОУ Лицей 1568 "ТиДжТо"
Тонких Алексей, Дживелегов Алексей, Титов Георгий
+2
(2:58)

+
(3:49)
-3
+
(2:18)

+
(2:11)


4716
76гимназия №4 Пик коммунизма
Комаров Константин, Конкин Максим, Хисматуллина Диана
+1
(3:05)

+4
(3:47)

+1
(2:06)

+2
(3:54)


4932
77"Многофункциональный Кирпич"'(1514, 179, 57)
Дроздов Александр, Грунтов Михаил, Григорьев Иннокентий
+
(0:55)

+
(0:28)
-3
-7

+
(0:12)


395
78Л2Ш 7-2
Шапошник Никита, Зерников Кирилл, Лапко Егор
+1
(0:41)
-1
+
(0:52)

-5

+
(0:30)

-1
3143
791576 - Frigus Piperis
Абу Аль Лабан Надя, Пискалов Дмитрий, Мурашов Леонид
+1
(0:05)

+1
(0:36)
-8
-17

+
(1:09)


3150
80sch1353
Ляпина Наталья, Заичкин Евгений, Ромашкин Александр
+
(0:24)


-8


+
(0:21)

+
(1:59)
3164
811212/1560
Самсонов Максим, Павлов Никита, Ястребов Данила
+
(0:22)


-1
+1
(1:16)

+
(1:09)


3187
82HOCHY_NA_IBICY
Пахненко Иван, Тарунтаева Анастасия, Налётов Илья
+
(0:15)

-3
-2
-4

+
(1:31)

+
(1:50)
3216
832007213
Флоренская Анна, Забарина Светлана,
+
(0:44)

-8

+
(1:35)

+
(1:24)


3223
84Трилобит куб
Бубнов Егор, Жук Тимур, Кошман Даниил
+
(0:53)

+
(1:32)
-6
-3

+
(1:26)


3231
85ГБОУ"Школа 192"-1"Бумажный дракон"
Михеева Екатерина, Коноплюк Екатерина, Чистолинов Савва
+
(1:37)

+
(1:56)
-1
-3

+
(0:43)

-2
3256
86ГБОУ СОШ № 2092
Бун Таисия , Гальянов Михаил, Фирсов Николай
+
(0:16)

+
(2:52)
-1
-4

+1
(1:10)

-1
3278
872010-2 "2010-DMN"
Валеева Анастасия, Елисаветская Мария, Оксюковский Даниил
-3

+
(1:17)
-1
+
(1:17)

+
(2:06)


3280
88КШ-3 Cobblepots
Поволоцкий Вадим, Колузанов Филипп, Шуваева Александра
+
(2:10)

+
(1:35)

-4

+1
(0:40)


3285
89Лицей 6 Команда 8кл
Чурина Алина, Адамян Григор, Конопляников Василий
+
(0:31)

-1

-1

+
(2:59)

+1
(1:24)
3314
90"Массив Пи" 1367-2
Колодяжный Иван, Пермяков Лев, Рудовский Леон
+
(0:15)

+1
(1:11)
-2
-2

+4
(2:20)


3326
91ЖабаЛетоКирпич
Бирбровер Герман, Большаков Максим, Симкин Олег
-3

-5
-7
+
(1:44)
-1
+
(0:43)

+
(3:30)
3357
92-93КШ-1 "The best of the best"
Мурзинов Андрей, Золотухина Анастасия, Зубков Максим
+
(0:24)

+1
(3:45)



+
(1:53)

-3
3382
92-931С:КП-Б2
Гильман Александр, Журавлёва Полина, Рождествин Фёдор
+2
(3:11)

-6
-2
+1
(0:50)

+
(1:21)

-2
3382
94Лицей1537-2
Щербаков Игорь, Краснов Виталий, Вандышев Андрей
+
(2:04)

+
(2:49)
-1
-3
-1
+
(1:57)


3410
95Чемпион123
Ракитин Александр, Скорлупкин Александр, Торопкин Роман
+1
(1:52)



+1
(2:27)

+
(2:48)


3467
96Лицей №6 "Be Careful!"
Батин Андрей, Кулин Виталий, Федоров Николай
+1
(2:29)



+3
(2:44)

+1
(1:07)


3480
97Черные риэлторы
Сорокин Антон, Трепалин Глеб, Безчинский Глеб
-1

+5
(1:44)
-4
-8

+
(1:34)

+
(3:30)
3508
98Лицей 1501
Тихомиров Дмитрий, Каберник Кирилл, Саркисян Карина
+
(3:23)


-1
+3
(3:46)

+
(0:42)


3531
99iCoder 2
Климанов Даниил, Хури Паскаль,
+
(3:07)

+
(2:56)

+1
(3:32)




3595
100Политех - Бомба Курчатова
Кобзев Леонид, Самойлов Андрей, Осетинский Леонид
+
(0:20)
-2
-6

+2
(3:37)

+12
(2:56)


3693
101ГБОУ 1389
Кириллов Дмитрий, Дербенев Александр, Петров Алексей
+
(0:46)



-3

+
(0:16)


262
102КШ-4 SuperGilki
Савкина Наталья, Голубева Марина, Ивашинин Дмитрий
+
(1:21)



-2

+
(0:20)


2101
103КвазиПрограммисты
Дарковский Илья, Яловега Виталий, Давыденко Александр
+
(0:23)


-5

-1
+
(2:09)


2152
104ГБОУ гимназия 1518 "ТиМа Же"
Крамарев Евгений , Шакиров Тимур , Черняев Максим
-4

+
(1:42)

-1

+
(1:45)


2207
105ГБОУ №199"Соколы"
Павликов Аким, Чабров Денис, Рюмина Кристина
+
(2:42)



-4

+
(1:12)


2234
106Три богатыря
Астафьев Михаил, Солошенко Матвей, Лазарев Вадим
+1
(0:39)

-1

-3

+
(3:00)


2239
107Лига справедливости
Кулишова Анастасия, Камушкина Виктория, Лузанова Виктория
+
(2:12)

-7

-1

+
(2:13)


2265
108ГБОУ лицей №504
Мальцев Игорь, Шушеров Владислав, Пронин Дмитрий
+3
(3:32)

-1

-2

+
(0:16)


2288
109Liceum 1367 priffkisodna
Корнеева Анастасия, Золотарев Артём, Труб Михаил
+1
(3:33)


-7


+
(1:19)


2312
110Гимназия 1505
Смирнов Георгий, Пинская Ника, Карюкин Александр
+3
(3:42)


-5
-1

+
(3:16)


2478
111Лицей 1511
Перов Сергий, Звягинцев Денис, Банный Никита
+1
(3:46)


-2
-2

+1
(3:59)

-1
2505
1121576 D-Team
Коваленко Иван, Баранова Ксения , Плевокас Янис
-11

-3



+
(0:40)


140
113ineptitude
Балицкий Данила, Савинов Александр, Нажметдинов Михаил
+
(0:48)








148
1143D
Лисиченко Дмитрий, Воробьёв Дмитрий , Дьячихин Дмитрий
-2

+3
(0:38)
-4
-2




198
115Политех - АБВ
Власов Илья, Коврижко Ксения,



-3


+
(2:26)


1146
1162010 - NV
Саркисов Никита, Богомолов Виктор,
-3



-9

+1
(3:17)


1217
117-151Абырвалг
Волков Дмитрий, Корнеев Семен, Пчелкин Александр









00
117-151Балласы
Попандопуло Георгий, Ошлаков Иван, Лёгкий Игорь









00
117-1511106 "Dragons"
Павлов Григорий, Мишин Георгий,



-1





00
117-1512007 "MtG"
Ефимов Арсений, Кондратьев Николай, Шкатова Мария









00
117-151ГБОУ СОШ №2010 СП3 "Люблинские программисты"
Стинчкум Владимир, Багрова Ольга, Лобаев Никита
-2



-1




00
117-151У.Р.А
Мелёхин Никита, Орлов Александр,









00
117-151NIP_VV
Тюков Марк, Будрик Николай,









00
117-151Квадратные круги
Беляева Елена, Жеребцов Денис, Круглик Семен









00
117-151627
Баркан Александр, Стародубцев Тимофей , Глобин Анатолий









00
117-151654-1
Дикарев Андрей, Папуашвили Сергей, Мурзин Иван









00
117-151ГБОУ СОШ №2010 "School ponies"
Созонова Анна, Музылев Даниил, Якунина Александра
-1

-4






00
117-151Школа№2086(25) "FeelsBadMan"
Тараканов Дмитрий, Смехов Александр, Симонов Даниил









00
117-151ГБОУ СОШ 2098 "Polyh3dral"
Симановский Марк, Захарова Елена,
-5


-1





00
117-151179-11 "Захват"
Давыдова Арина, Сендерович Александра, Шипиль Анна









00
117-151ИП
Зятьков Кирилл, Шкабат Даниил, Мамедов Рафаэль
-1



-8




00
117-151BackSpace
Шиловский Алексей, Зайцева Дарья, Рослый Никита
-3

-2

-1



-1
00
117-151СОШ-167
Джафаров Ренад, Баранов Кирилл, Липатов Роман









00
117-151Лицей1537-1
Ибрагимов Артур, Бойко Андрей, Кобзев Владимир









00
117-151РОМ
Курченков Максим, Котова Ольга, Шаповалов Роман









00
117-1511580 "S A D B O Y Z"
Сафонов Геогрий, Домрачев Алексей, Кубатко Даниил









00
117-151Школа№2086(25) Трусливые собаки
Заславский Давид, Бобриков Владимир, Павленко Могута









00
117-151Лицей1537-4
, Круподерова Софья,









00
117-151Код Шредингера
Кулдошин Алексей, Рацеева Ольга, Гаркушина Александра









00
117-151ГБОУ Школа 1387 "School1387"
Бугров Артем, Доценко Даниил, Искаков Владислав









00
117-151ГБОУ №2098
Федотов Максим, ,









00
117-151странные
Маслаков Андрей, Багемский Юнис, Заикин Клим









00
117-151ГБОУ СОШ №2010 "School ponies"
Созонова Анна, Музылев Даниил, Якунина Александра









00
117-151ГБОУ1505-"ГРХ'
Громова Мария, Русалкин Кирилл, Хомутов Алексей









00
117-151ГБОУ-Ш19
Касьянов Валерий, Новиков Максим, Ребизов Анатолий









00
117-151B.K.R.E.
Кобелев Ренат, Сыргий Артём , Богатырев Константин









00
117-151ГБОУ Лицей №1557
Косенко Владимир, Мещеряков Евгений, Семенин Илья









00
117-151АКА953
Андрюнин Николай, Силаев Артём, Семёнова Анна









00
117-151Sintcode
Вилявин Даниил, Обрубов Денис, Ярцев Константин









00
117-151HelloWorld!!!
Бобко Никита, Семен Свирин, Пименов Дмитрий









00